Strict Standards: mktime(): You should be using the time() function instead in /home/platne/szkolaprusy/public_html/strona/plugins/system/vvisit_counter/vvisit_counter.php on line 32 Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/platne/szkolaprusy/public_html/strona/plugins/system/vvisit_counter/helper/vvisit_counter.php on line 28 Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/platne/szkolaprusy/public_html/strona/plugins/system/vvisit_counter/helper/vvisit_counter.php on line 120 Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/platne/szkolaprusy/public_html/strona/plugins/system/vvisit_counter/helper/vvisit_counter.php on line 123 Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/platne/szkolaprusy/public_html/strona/plugins/system/vvisit_counter/vvisit_counter.php on line 46 Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/platne/szkolaprusy/public_html/strona/plugins/system/vvisit_counter/vvisit_counter.php on line 106 Zespół Szkół w Prusach - Rada Rodziców

Rada Rodziców

  RADY ODDZIAŁOWE RODZICÓW - 2018/2019

 

przedszkole  3 – 4 - latki

1.

p. Marta Dyderska

2.

p. Lucyna Stefaniak

3.

p. Marzena Marcinkowska

 

przedszkole 4 - 5 - latki

1.

 p. Katarzyna Tomaszewska

2.

 p. Gabriela Nawrocka

3.

 p. Katarzyna Trzeciak

 

 

przedszkole 6-latki

1.

 p. Agnieszka Brodziak

2.

 p. Bernadetta Czarnyszka

3.

 p. Marta Ratajczak

 

szkoła podstawowa – klasa I

1.

 p. Karolina Jasińska

2.

 p. Monika Nabzdyk

3.

 p. Agnieszka Wieruszewska

 

szkoła podstawowa – klasa II

1.

 p. Marlena Chrobot

2.

 p. Gabriela Nawrocka

3.

 p. Żaneta Ratajczak

 

szkoła podstawowa – klasa IV

1.

p. Magdalena Antoniewicz

2.

p. Alicja Grzybowska

3.

p. Klaudia Urna-Durczak

 

szkoła podstawowa – klasa V

1.

p. Małgorzata Pera

2.

p. Dominika Rychlik

3.

p. Jolanta Zaworska

 

szkoła podstawowa – klasa VI

1.

p. Anna Lipska

2.

p. Marlena Masztalerz

3.

p. Otylia Pawlak-Basińska

 

szkoła podstawowa - klasa VII

1.

p. Edyta Gramek

2.

p. Martyna Marcinek

3.

p. Ewelina Minta

 

szkoła podstawowa – klasa VIII

1.

p. Irena Radomska

2.

p. Tatiana Rychlik

3.

p. Ewa Wawszków

 

gimnazjum – klasa III

1.

p. Monika Podlewska

2.

p. Artur Rożek

3.

p. Izabela Żelek

 

            ZARZĄD RADY RODZICÓW

- przewodnicząca – p. Bernadetta Czarnyszka

- sekretarz – p. Alicja Grzybowska

- skarbnik – p. Lucyna Stefaniak